CelebritiesNudebabe.com

Register | Lost password ?


15 Jul 2008

Stanislava Rajs Stanislava Rajslova

Category: Model


alt alt
Real name: Stanislava Rajslova (nickname: "Stani")
Stage name: Maria Polack
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Birthdate: June 26, 1979
Height: 174 cm (6'1")
Weight: 51 Kg (113 lbs.)
Measurements: 90 cm -60 cm -90 cm (35"-24"-35")
Hair: Dark brown (originally)
Eyes: Brown
alt alt alt

Copyright & Copy : All rights reserved by copyright owners. All images belong to their respective users.
Contact: celebritiesnudebabe[at]gmail.com