CelebritiesNudebabe.com

Register | Lost password ?


07 Mar 2008

Christie Brinkley

Category: Celebrity Photo


Birth Name: Christie Lee Hudson
Birth Date: February 2, 1954
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 9"
Measurements: 36C-23 ½ -35 ½

The former Mrs. Billy Joel, Christie Brinkley has been on the cover of more than 500 magazines, three of which were consecutive Sports Illustrated swimsuit editions. She was a supermodel before the term supermodel was even invented. For some people, however, she'll always remain that fox in the Ferrari in National Lampoon's Vacation.

Couldn't find much good on her, last pic is see-through

alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt

These are all good res

alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt alt

Lower Quality:

alt
alt
alt
alt
alt
alt
alt alt alt alt
alt alt alt
alt alt alt
alt alt alt alt
alt alt alt
alt alt alt
alt alt alt alt
alt alt alt
alt


Higher Quality:

alt alt alt alt
alt alt alt
alt alt alt
alt alt alt alt
alt alt alt
alt alt

Copyright & Copy : All rights reserved by copyright owners. All images belong to their respective users.
Contact: celebritiesnudebabe[at]gmail.com